English Series
Grades 2-12 |
查看课程架构 |
Great Writing 3A TUE 17:30-19:0015节课 |
03:30-05:00
PM PST
12月 05 - 4月 02
06:30 - 08:00 PM Eastern 05:30 - 07:00 PM Central 04:30 - 06:00 PM Mountain 03:30 - 05:00 PM Pacific Click here for more |
Anastasiia | ENROLL 加入步骤 | ||
1-1 Great Writing 3A WED 17:15-18:1515节课 |
05:15-06:15
PM PST
1月 24 - 5月 15
08:15 - 09:15 PM Eastern 07:15 - 08:15 PM Central 06:15 - 07:15 PM Mountain 05:15 - 06:15 PM Pacific Click here for more |
Anastasiia | ENROLL 加入步骤 | ||
IB Junior Writing MON 19:30-21:0018节课 |
07:30-09:00
PM PST
1月 29 - 6月 24
10:30 - 12:00 PM Eastern 09:30 - 11:00 PM Central 08:30 - 10:00 PM Mountain 07:30 - 09:00 PM Pacific Click here for more |
Anastasiia | ENROLL 加入步骤 |
AMC Camp
Grades 5-12 |
查看课程架构 |
2024 GAUSS TUE 17:45-19:15 PM14节课 |
5:45-7:15
PM PST
1月 23 - 5月 07
03:00 - 03:00 PM Eastern 02:00 - 02:00 PM Central 01:00 - 01:00 PM Mountain 12:00 - 12:00 PM Pacific Click here for more |
Ronnie Zhu | ENROLL 加入步骤 |
Algebra Series
Grades 5-12 |
查看课程架构 |
202312 G10 Algebra A THU 16:00 PST16节课 |
04:00-05:30
PM PST
11月 30 - 4月 04
07:00 - 08:30 PM Eastern 06:00 - 07:30 PM Central 05:00 - 06:30 PM Mountain 04:00 - 05:30 PM Pacific Click here for more |
Ronnie Zhu | ENROLL 加入步骤 | ||
202312 G10 Algebra A Winter Camp 15:00 PM16节课 |
04:00-05:30
PM PST
11月 30 - 4月 04
07:00 - 08:30 PM Eastern 06:00 - 07:30 PM Central 05:00 - 06:30 PM Mountain 04:00 - 05:30 PM Pacific Click here for more |
Hogan Guo | ENROLL 加入步骤 | ||
202401 G9Algebra THU 19:30 PST16节课 |
07:30-09:00
PM PST
2月 01 - 5月 30
10:30 - 12:00 PM Eastern 09:30 - 11:00 PM Central 08:30 - 10:00 PM Mountain 07:30 - 09:00 PM Pacific Click here for more |
Ronnie Zhu | ENROLL 加入步骤 |
2024 AMC10 SAT 18:30-20:0030节课 |
06:30-08:00
PM PST
3月 16 - 10月 19
09:30 - 11:00 PM Eastern 08:30 - 10:00 PM Central 07:30 - 09:00 PM Mountain 06:30 - 08:00 PM Pacific Click here for more |
Ronnie Zhu | ENROLL 加入步骤 | ||
2024 AMC10 Online FRI 19:30-21:0030节课 |
06:30-08:00
PM PST
3月 08 - 10月 11
09:30 - 11:00 PM Eastern 08:30 - 10:00 PM Central 07:30 - 09:00 PM Mountain 06:30 - 08:00 PM Pacific Click here for more |
Robert Luo | ENROLL 加入步骤 | ||
2024 Spring Camp March 18-22 10:00-12:0030节课 |
06:30-08:00
PM PST
3月 09 - 10月 12
09:30 - 11:00 PM Eastern 08:30 - 10:00 PM Central 07:30 - 09:00 PM Mountain 06:30 - 08:00 PM Pacific Click here for more |
Ronnie Zhu | ENROLL 加入步骤 |
202401 G9Algebra SUN 12:15 PM16节课 |
12:15-01:45
PM PST
1月 21 - 5月 19
03:15 - 04:45 PM Eastern 02:15 - 03:45 PM Central 01:15 - 02:45 PM Mountain 12:15 - 01:45 PM Pacific Click here for more |
Ronnie Zhu | ENROLL 加入步骤 | ||
202401 Precalculus 11 SAT 13:15-14:45 PM32节课 |
1:15-02:45
PM PST
1月 27 - 9月 21
03:00 - 05:45 PM Eastern 02:00 - 04:45 PM Central 01:00 - 03:45 PM Mountain 12:00 - 02:45 PM Pacific Click here for more |
Ronnie Zhu | ENROLL 加入步骤 |
RMLC Euclid SAT 16:45-18:1512节课 |
04:45-06:15
PM PST
1月 13 - 4月 20
07:45 - 09:15 PM Eastern 06:45 - 08:15 PM Central 05:45 - 07:15 PM Mountain 04:45 - 06:15 PM Pacific Click here for more |
Ronnie Zhu | ENROLL 加入步骤 |
Enrichment Camp
Grades 4-12 |
查看课程架构 |
UBC Elmacon G567 SUN 10:30 AM PST10节课 |
10:30-12:00
PM PST
2月 18 - 5月 05
01:30 - 03:00 PM Eastern 12:30 - 02:00 PM Central 11:30 - 01:00 PM Mountain 10:30 - 12:00 PM Pacific Click here for more |
Hogan Guo | ENROLL 加入步骤 |
Coding Series
Grades 5-12 |
查看课程架构 |
202310 AP CS MON 19:00-21:0024节课 |
07:00-09:00
PM PST
10月 02 - 4月 22
10:00 - 12:00 PM Eastern 09:00 - 11:00 PM Central 08:00 - 10:00 PM Mountain 07:00 - 09:00 PM Pacific Click here for more |
Xiaodong Shi | ENROLL 加入步骤 |
挑战数学
Grades 3-12 |
查看课程架构 |
2023 August G9 Algebra 18:30-20:00 PM PST16节课 |
06:30-08:00
PM PST
12月 07 - 8月 28
09:30 - 11:00 PM Eastern 08:30 - 10:00 PM Central 07:30 - 09:00 PM Mountain 06:30 - 08:00 PM Pacific Click here for more |
Alex Zhao | ENROLL 加入步骤 | ||
2023 August G9 Algebra 18:30-20:00 PM PST16节课 |
06:30-08:00
PM PST
12月 07 - 8月 28
09:30 - 11:00 PM Eastern 08:30 - 10:00 PM Central 07:30 - 09:00 PM Mountain 06:30 - 08:00 PM Pacific Click here for more |
Earnest Zhang | ENROLL 加入步骤 |
物理系列课程
Grades 7-12 |
查看课程架构 |
202403 PrePhysics MON 17:4516节课 |
5:45-7:15
PM PST
4月 01 - 7月 29
03:00 - 03:00 PM Eastern 02:00 - 02:00 PM Central 01:00 - 01:00 PM Mountain 12:00 - 12:00 PM Pacific Click here for more |
James Qian | ENROLL 加入步骤 |
English Series
Grades 2-12 |
查看课程架构 |
Great Writing 3A TUE 17:30-19:0015节课 |
03:30-05:00
PM PST
12月 05 - 4月 02
06:30 - 08:00 PM Eastern 05:30 - 07:00 PM Central 04:30 - 06:00 PM Mountain 03:30 - 05:00 PM Pacific Click here for more |
Anastasiia | ENROLL 加入步骤 | ||
1-1 Great Writing 3A WED 17:15-18:1515节课 |
05:15-06:15
PM PST
1月 24 - 5月 15
08:15 - 09:15 PM Eastern 07:15 - 08:15 PM Central 06:15 - 07:15 PM Mountain 05:15 - 06:15 PM Pacific Click here for more |
Anastasiia | ENROLL 加入步骤 | ||
IB Junior Writing MON 19:30-21:0018节课 |
07:30-09:00
PM PST
1月 29 - 6月 24
10:30 - 12:00 PM Eastern 09:30 - 11:00 PM Central 08:30 - 10:00 PM Mountain 07:30 - 09:00 PM Pacific Click here for more |
Anastasiia | ENROLL 加入步骤 |
AMC Camp
Grades 5-12 |
查看课程架构 |
2024 GAUSS TUE 17:45-19:15 PM14节课 |
5:45-7:15
PM PST
1月 23 - 5月 07
03:00 - 03:00 PM Eastern 02:00 - 02:00 PM Central 01:00 - 01:00 PM Mountain 12:00 - 12:00 PM Pacific Click here for more |
Ronnie Zhu | ENROLL 加入步骤 |
Algebra Series
Grades 5-12 |
查看课程架构 |
202312 G10 Algebra A THU 16:00 PST16节课 |
04:00-05:30
PM PST
11月 30 - 4月 04
07:00 - 08:30 PM Eastern 06:00 - 07:30 PM Central 05:00 - 06:30 PM Mountain 04:00 - 05:30 PM Pacific Click here for more |
Ronnie Zhu | ENROLL 加入步骤 | ||
202312 G10 Algebra A Winter Camp 15:00 PM16节课 |
04:00-05:30
PM PST
11月 30 - 4月 04
07:00 - 08:30 PM Eastern 06:00 - 07:30 PM Central 05:00 - 06:30 PM Mountain 04:00 - 05:30 PM Pacific Click here for more |
Hogan Guo | ENROLL 加入步骤 | ||
202401 G9Algebra THU 19:30 PST16节课 |
07:30-09:00
PM PST
2月 01 - 5月 30
10:30 - 12:00 PM Eastern 09:30 - 11:00 PM Central 08:30 - 10:00 PM Mountain 07:30 - 09:00 PM Pacific Click here for more |
Ronnie Zhu | ENROLL 加入步骤 |
202401 G9Algebra SUN 12:15 PM16节课 |
12:15-01:45
PM PST
1月 21 - 5月 19
03:15 - 04:45 PM Eastern 02:15 - 03:45 PM Central 01:15 - 02:45 PM Mountain 12:15 - 01:45 PM Pacific Click here for more |
Ronnie Zhu | ENROLL 加入步骤 | ||
202401 Precalculus 11 SAT 13:15-14:45 PM32节课 |
1:15-02:45
PM PST
1月 27 - 9月 21
03:00 - 05:45 PM Eastern 02:00 - 04:45 PM Central 01:00 - 03:45 PM Mountain 12:00 - 02:45 PM Pacific Click here for more |
Ronnie Zhu | ENROLL 加入步骤 |
RMLC Euclid SAT 16:45-18:1512节课 |
04:45-06:15
PM PST
1月 13 - 4月 20
07:45 - 09:15 PM Eastern 06:45 - 08:15 PM Central 05:45 - 07:15 PM Mountain 04:45 - 06:15 PM Pacific Click here for more |
Ronnie Zhu | ENROLL 加入步骤 |
Enrichment Camp
Grades 4-12 |
查看课程架构 |
UBC Elmacon G567 SUN 10:30 AM PST10节课 |
10:30-12:00
PM PST
2月 18 - 5月 05
01:30 - 03:00 PM Eastern 12:30 - 02:00 PM Central 11:30 - 01:00 PM Mountain 10:30 - 12:00 PM Pacific Click here for more |
Hogan Guo | ENROLL 加入步骤 |
挑战数学
Grades 3-12 |
查看课程架构 |
2023 August G9 Algebra 18:30-20:00 PM PST16节课 |
06:30-08:00
PM PST
12月 07 - 8月 28
09:30 - 11:00 PM Eastern 08:30 - 10:00 PM Central 07:30 - 09:00 PM Mountain 06:30 - 08:00 PM Pacific Click here for more |
Alex Zhao | ENROLL 加入步骤 | ||
2023 August G9 Algebra 18:30-20:00 PM PST16节课 |
06:30-08:00
PM PST
12月 07 - 8月 28
09:30 - 11:00 PM Eastern 08:30 - 10:00 PM Central 07:30 - 09:00 PM Mountain 06:30 - 08:00 PM Pacific Click here for more |
Earnest Zhang | ENROLL 加入步骤 |
物理系列课程
Grades 7-12 |
查看课程架构 |
202403 PrePhysics MON 17:4516节课 |
5:45-7:15
PM PST
4月 01 - 7月 29
03:00 - 03:00 PM Eastern 02:00 - 02:00 PM Central 01:00 - 01:00 PM Mountain 12:00 - 12:00 PM Pacific Click here for more |
James Qian | ENROLL 加入步骤 |
English Series
Grades 2-12 |
查看课程架构 |
1-1 Great Writing 3A WED 17:15-18:1515节课 |
05:15-06:15
PM PST
1月 24 - 5月 15
08:15 - 09:15 PM Eastern 07:15 - 08:15 PM Central 06:15 - 07:15 PM Mountain 05:15 - 06:15 PM Pacific Click here for more |
Anastasiia | ENROLL 加入步骤 |
AMC Camp
Grades 5-12 |
查看课程架构 |
2024 GAUSS TUE 17:45-19:15 PM14节课 |
5:45-7:15
PM PST
1月 23 - 5月 07
03:00 - 03:00 PM Eastern 02:00 - 02:00 PM Central 01:00 - 01:00 PM Mountain 12:00 - 12:00 PM Pacific Click here for more |
Ronnie Zhu | ENROLL 加入步骤 |
Algebra Series
Grades 5-12 |
查看课程架构 |
202401 G9Algebra THU 19:30 PST16节课 |
07:30-09:00
PM PST
2月 01 - 5月 30
10:30 - 12:00 PM Eastern 09:30 - 11:00 PM Central 08:30 - 10:00 PM Mountain 07:30 - 09:00 PM Pacific Click here for more |
Ronnie Zhu | ENROLL 加入步骤 |
202401 G9Algebra SUN 12:15 PM16节课 |
12:15-01:45
PM PST
1月 21 - 5月 19
03:15 - 04:45 PM Eastern 02:15 - 03:45 PM Central 01:15 - 02:45 PM Mountain 12:15 - 01:45 PM Pacific Click here for more |
Ronnie Zhu | ENROLL 加入步骤 |
RMLC Euclid SAT 16:45-18:1512节课 |
04:45-06:15
PM PST
1月 13 - 4月 20
07:45 - 09:15 PM Eastern 06:45 - 08:15 PM Central 05:45 - 07:15 PM Mountain 04:45 - 06:15 PM Pacific Click here for more |
Ronnie Zhu | ENROLL 加入步骤 |
Enrichment Camp
Grades 4-12 |
查看课程架构 |
UBC Elmacon G567 SUN 10:30 AM PST10节课 |
10:30-12:00
PM PST
2月 18 - 5月 05
01:30 - 03:00 PM Eastern 12:30 - 02:00 PM Central 11:30 - 01:00 PM Mountain 10:30 - 12:00 PM Pacific Click here for more |
Hogan Guo | ENROLL 加入步骤 |